2194 Tura
Iskola utca 66

06-20-61-33-533
galgasakk@gmail.com

Kezdőlap

VI. Nagykáta Kupa

2017. október 21-én került megrendezésre a 6. Nagykáta Kupa.

Eredmények:

 

A csoport

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name sex FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 1   Koncz Helga w HUN 1228 Eger 6,0 30,0 24,0
2 22   Vadkerti Vince   HUN 0 Szeged 5,5 32,0 22,5
3 12   Megyeri Martin   HUN 0 Budapest 5,5 30,5 20,5
4 16   Olajos Anna w HUN 0 Nagykáta 5,0 27,5 23,0
5 3   Angyal Csanád   HUN 0 Hódmezővásárhely 5,0 27,5 20,0
6 7   Ferenczi Attila   HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,0 28,0 18,0
7 6   Berla Zoltán   HUN 0 Gyömrő 4,0 28,0 16,0
8 18   Szamkó Bálint   HUN 0 Szeged 4,0 27,5 16,0
9 11   Lako Botond   HUN 0 Eger 4,0 25,0 13,5
10 19   Szarvas Nóra w HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,0 24,5 16,0
11 13   Molnár Béla   HUN 0 Gyömrő 4,0 19,5 11,0
12 8   Gulyás Gergely   HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,5 22,5 14,0
13 9   Hernádi Álmos   HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,5 22,0 13,5
14 4   Balogh Bori w HUN 0 Kisújszállás 3,0 26,5 18,0
15 14   Mózes Petra w HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 26,0 13,0
16 20   Toth Fanni w HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 25,5 16,0
17 21   Tóth Nimród   HUN 0 Kapuvár 3,0 22,5 11,0
18 5   Benedek Levente   HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 20,0 9,0
19 17   Patócs Emma w HUN 0 Telki 3,0 19,0 10,0
20 23   Vágner Hanna w HUN 0 Martfű 2,5 23,0 11,5
21 10   Köles Bence   HUN 0 Galgavidék 2,5 21,0 8,5
22 15   Németh Laura w HUN 0 Nagykáta 2,0 16,5 7,0
23 2   Herczeg Zsofia w HUN 1021 Nagykáta 1,0 18,5 4,0

B. csoport

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name sex FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 2   Megyaszai Balazs   HUN 1593 Hódmezővásárhely 6,0 29,0 24,5
2 1   Tancsa Tamas   HUN 1851 Rácalmás 5,5 34,0 22,0
3 9   Spanberger Richard   HUN 1163 Esztergom 5,5 27,0 21,0
4 4   Szikszai Berci   HUN 1296 Biatorbágy 5,0 31,0 23,0
5 3   Simon Milan Gabor   HUN 1456 Eger 5,0 31,0 22,5
6 11   Szabo Adrienn w HUN 1071 Budapest 4,5 25,5 16,0
7 18   Gulyas Denes   HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 25,0 18,0
8 23   Szilagyi Dora w HUN 0 Tura 4,0 32,5 19,0
9 7   Makay Mark Janos   HUN 1193 Budapest 4,0 29,0 20,0
10 10   Petyko Martin   HUN 1086 Miskolc 4,0 24,5 14,0
11 5   Toth Lili w HUN 1252 Nagykáta 4,0 24,0 14,0
12 14   Bernath Etele   HUN 0 Kunszentmiklós 4,0 24,0 14,0
13 26   Udvari Mátyás   HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,5 25,0 15,5
14 15   Bugyi Huba Benedek   HUN 0 Jászberény 3,5 25,0 13,5
15 19   Kenyó Zsófia w HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,5 24,0 15,5
16 6   Paksai Nikolett w HUN 1197 Esztergom 3,5 20,0 10,5
17 17   Edes Istvan   HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 28,5 14,0
18 16   Böszörményi Gergő   HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 25,5 13,0
19 24   Tichy Luca Sára w HUN 0 Martfű 3,0 19,5 8,0
20 22   Smid Gábor   HUN 0 Hatvan 2,5 19,5 7,5
21 13   Benedek Péter   HUN 0 Nagykáta 2,0 22,5 10,0
22 21   Rimóczi Dávid   HUN 0 Jászfényszaru 2,0 22,5 10,0
23 12   Balogh Milán   HUN 0 Nagykáta 2,0 21,0 8,0
24 25   Török Lara w HUN 0 Kisújszállás 2,0 14,0 5,0
25 20   Nemes Lóránt   HUN 0 Jászberény 1,5 17,0 5,5
26 8   Herczeg Viktoria w HUN 1166 Hódmezővásárhely 0,0 16,5 0,0

Felnőttek + E csoport:

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name sex FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 4 WFM Egyed Judit w HUN 2073 Karcag (E) 6,0 28,0 27,0
2 2 FM Donka Peter   HUN 2095 Debrecen 5,5 29,0 19,5
3 1 FM Fekete Albert   HUN 2164 Kisújszállás 5,5 25,5 21,0
4 15   Baranyi Robert   HUN 1679 Jászberény (E) 5,0 29,0 21,0
5 10   Babucs Illes   HUN 1820 Jászberény 5,0 22,5 15,0
6 17   Godollei Zsombor   HUN 1661 Nagykáta (E) 4,5 33,5 22,0
7 5   Kurcsics Mate   HUN 2035 Kapuvár 4,5 29,0 19,5
8 8   Kurcsics Erika w HUN 1930 Kapuvár 4,5 25,0 17,0
9 7   Kovacs Geza   HUN 1979 Esztergom 4,0 28,0 18,0
10 6   Simon Lenard   HUN 2026 Nagykáta 4,0 26,5 17,0
11 28   Szilágyi László   HUN 0 Galgavidék 4,0 24,0 16,0
12 3   Egyed Zsolt   HUN 2088 Karcag 3,5 33,0 19,0
13 25   Paszti Istvan   HUN 0 Kisbér 3,5 26,0 14,5
14 11   Lengyel Andrea w HUN 1810 Nagykáta (E) 3,5 24,5 15,0
15 14   Schmidt Gabor   HUN 1719 Hatvan 3,5 23,5 15,5
16 18   Vanko Mate   HUN 1553 Hatvan (E) 3,5 21,5 13,0
17 27   Szabó József   HUN 0 Martfű 3,5 20,5 10,0
18 24   Fodor Istvan   HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,5 19,0 11,0
19 13   Burda Barna   HUN 1729 Galgavidék 3,0 27,5 12,5
20 9   Fekete Agnes w HUN 1865 Kisújszállás 3,0 26,5 14,0
21 23   Bognar Barna   HUN 0 Apc 3,0 24,0 12,0
22 12   Virganc Roland   HUN 1802 Tura 3,0 23,5 13,5
23 20   Nyers Daniel   HUN 1475 Jászfényszaru 3,0 20,0 9,5
24 16   Kapitz Dominik   HUN 1679 Hévízgyörk 2,5 27,5 11,5
25 19   Szilagyi Dezso   HUN 1547 Martfű 2,5 25,0 8,5
26 21   Piszar Laszlo   HUN 1290 Gyömrő (E) 2,5 21,0 8,5
27 30   Török Tamás   HUN 0 Budapest 2,5 18,5 8,0
28 22   Koncz Zoltan   HUN 1289 Eger 2,0 17,5 8,0
29 29   Terjéki István   HUN 0 Jászárokszállás 1,0 17,5 3,0
30 26   Patkó Gábor   HUN 0 Jászszentandrás 0,0 18,5 0,0