2194 Tura
Iskola utca 66

06-20-61-33-533
galgasakk@gmail.com

Pest Megyei ifjúsági sakkverseny 5. forduló Szada (2)

2018. február 24-én Szadán

1. korcsoport eredmények

 

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

 

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 34   Töröcsik Ferenc HUN 0 Veresegyház 6,5 31,5 27,5
2 6   Ferenczi Attila HUN 0 Nagykáta 5,5 30,5 23,5
3 20   Murguly Márkó HUN 0 Telki 5,5 29,5 24,0
4 30   Szarvas Nóra HUN 0 Nagykáta 5,5 26,0 19,5
5 13   Kmett Kristóf HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 5,0 28,0 19,0
6 9   Hevesi Martin HUN 0 Telki 5,0 24,0 17,0
7 26   Olajos Anna HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 33,0 22,0
8 31   Timár Máté HUN 0 Üröm 4,5 30,0 21,0
9 2   Balázsi Bence HUN 0 Telki 4,5 30,0 18,5
10 32   Toth Fanni HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 23,0 18,0
11 22   Nagy Benedek HUN 0 Budajenő 4,0 31,5 18,0
12 10   Horváth Kende HUN 0 Dunakeszi 4,0 26,0 17,0
13 8   Hernádi Álmos HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,0 25,5 16,0
14 23   Nagy Botond Árpád HUN 0 Budajenő 4,0 25,5 13,0
15 19   Muraközi Zalán HUN 0 Üröm 4,0 23,5 12,0
16 21   Mutier Luca HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 3,5 23,5 13,5
17 33   Tóth Vince HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 3,5 23,0 15,0
18 12   Kajári Kornél HUN 0 Tura 3,5 23,0 14,5
19 7   Gyócsi Tifani HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,5 22,5 12,5
20 25   Németh Laura HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 28,0 14,0
21 4   Benedicty András HUN 0 Telki 3,0 27,0 14,5
22 27   Patócs Emma Rozália HUN 0 Telki 3,0 25,0 12,0
23 17   Láng Bence HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 3,0 24,0 13,0
24 18   Marozsán Tamás HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,0 23,5 15,0
25 24   Nagy Levente HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 3,0 23,5 11,5
26 5   Fekete Janka HUN 0 Aszód 3,0 21,0 10,0
27 3   Benedek Levente HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 19,0 9,0
28 14   Kossovits Milán HUN 0 Tura 3,0 18,5 8,0
29 35   Varga-Molnár Dávid HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,5 25,0 12,5
30 28   Rottek Lilla HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,5 17,0 6,5
31 11   Horváth-Gyurcsó Laura HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,0 22,0 11,0
32 29   Stanka Jázmin HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,0 20,5 8,0
33 16   Lukács Máté HUN 0 Tura 2,0 18,5 8,5
34 1   Baltás Borbála HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,0 16,5 6,0
35 15   Köles Ádám HUN 0 Tura 1,0 19,0 3,0

 

2. korcsoport eredmények

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 1   Gulyas Denes HUN 1520 Nagykáta 7,0 30,0 28,0
2 2   Toth Lili HUN 1256 Nagykáta 6,0 31,0 24,0
3 7   Boszormenyi Gergo HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 30,5 19,5
4 18   Udvari Mátyás HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 29,0 19,0
5 10   Kenyo Zsofia HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,0 31,0 17,0
6 16   Szilágyi Dóra HUN 0 Tura 4,0 26,5 16,5
7 5   Benedek Péter HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,0 25,5 17,0
8 11   Kánya Gábor HUN 0 Zsámbok 4,0 21,5 12,0
9 8   Fekete Gitta HUN 0 Aszód 3,5 28,0 14,5
10 15   Pálinkás Gergő HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,5 26,5 15,5
11 13   Nagy Máté HUN 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 3,0 25,5 16,0
12 3   Bakos Máté HUN 0 Göd 3,0 24,0 15,0
13 12   Lénárt Dorka HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,0 18,5 11,0
14 17   Telek Antal HUN 0 Göd 3,0 17,5 8,0
15 6   Boros Dénes HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,0 19,5 9,0
16 4   Balázsi Zoltán HUN 0 Telki 2,0 19,0 6,0
17 9   Juha Benedek HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,0 17,5 4,0
18 14   Posta Hanna HUN 0 Veresegyház 0,0 20,0 0,0

3-4. korcsoport

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 11   Zólyomi Levente HUN 0 Boldog Berecz Antal Á.I. 6,5 27,5 25,5
2 1   Besenyi Daniel HUN 1527 Nagykáta 6,5 25,0 25,5
3 2   Mikus Mate HUN 1524 Nagykáta 4,5 29,5 18,0
4 7   Kovacs Peter HUN 0 Vasas 4,0 25,0 14,0
5 5   Boszormenyi Daniel HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,5 27,0 17,0
6 8   Mikus Milena HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 28,0 16,0
7 10   Turbucz Timea HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 23,0 10,0
8 6   Jandó Anna HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 22,5 7,0
9 3   Sinka Vince HUN 1360 Fót 3,0 22,0 13,0
10 9   Szarvas Tamás HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 18,5 12,0
11 4   Fekete Zalan HUN 1236 Aszód 2,0 21,5 10,0