2017. október 14. (szombat) 10.00 Szada, Általános Iskola
1. korcsoport
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds
Rk. | SNo | Name | Rtg | Club/City | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |
1 | 10 | Megyeri Martin | 0 | Palota Sakk | 7,0 | 28,0 | 28,0 | |
2 | 6 | Hevesi Martin | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 6,0 | 26,5 | 24,0 | |
3 | 16 | Töröcsik Ferenc | 0 | Veresegyház | 5,0 | 30,0 | 19,0 | |
4 | 7 | Horváth Márton | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 4,0 | 31,0 | 18,0 | |
5 | 12 | Olajos Anna | 0 | Nagykáta | 4,0 | 28,5 | 19,0 | |
6 | 15 | Szarvas Nóra | 0 | Nagykáta | 4,0 | 23,0 | 14,0 | |
7 | 2 | Fekete Janka | 0 | Hévízgyörk | 3,5 | 23,0 | 11,0 | |
8 | 5 | Hernádi Álmos | 0 | Nagykáta | 3,5 | 20,0 | 11,0 | |
9 | 3 | Ferenczi Attila | 0 | Nagykáta | 3,0 | 32,5 | 17,0 | |
10 | 13 | Papp Vilmos | 0 | Palota Sakk | 3,0 | 25,5 | 14,0 | |
11 | 8 | Kmett Kristóf | 0 | Hévízgyörk | 3,0 | 22,0 | 12,0 | |
12 | 4 | Fintha Patrik | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 3,0 | 18,0 | 10,0 | |
13 | 1 | Benedek Levente | 0 | Nagykáta | 2,5 | 25,0 | 12,0 | |
14 | 11 | Mutier Luca | 0 | Hévízgyörk | 2,5 | 17,5 | 9,0 | |
15 | 9 | Kocsi Johanna | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 1,5 | 18,5 | 4,0 | |
16 | 14 | Patócs Emma | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 0,5 | 23,0 | 2,0 |
2. korcsoport
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds
Rk. | SNo | Name | Rtg | Club/City | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |
1 | 4 | Balázs Sztella | 0 | Palota Sakk | 6,0 | 33,0 | 23,0 | |
2 | 1 | Makay Mark Janos | 1193 | Sárkány DSE | 6,0 | 31,5 | 26,0 | |
3 | 22 | Szilagyi Dora | 0 | Tura | 6,0 | 31,0 | 25,0 | |
4 | 7 | Boszormenyi Gergo | 0 | Nagykáta | 5,0 | 30,5 | 23,0 | |
5 | 17 | Papp Gyorgy Vince | 0 | Palota Sakk | 5,0 | 25,0 | 15,0 | |
6 | 2 | Bakos Máté | 0 | Gödi SE Huzella | 4,5 | 28,5 | 20,5 | |
7 | 10 | Fekete Gitta | 0 | Hévízgyörk | 4,5 | 25,5 | 18,5 | |
8 | 15 | Nagy Benedek | 0 | Tura | 4,0 | 27,5 | 16,0 | |
9 | 12 | Kocsis Donat | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 4,0 | 27,0 | 19,0 | |
10 | 6 | Boros Zalán | 0 | Gödi SE | 4,0 | 25,0 | 17,0 | |
11 | 13 | Kánya Gábor | 0 | Zsámbok | 3,5 | 29,0 | 16,5 | |
12 | 20 | Szaloki Adam | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 3,5 | 26,5 | 13,5 | |
13 | 3 | Balázs Bálint | 0 | EGA Aszód | 3,5 | 24,0 | 11,0 | |
14 | 21 | Szendrenyi Aron | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 3,5 | 21,5 | 13,0 | |
15 | 26 | Váraljai Matyas | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 3,0 | 27,0 | 13,0 | |
16 | 25 | Toth G. Brigitta | 0 | Tura | 3,0 | 25,5 | 15,0 | |
17 | 16 | Papp Eliot Noah | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 3,0 | 25,0 | 14,0 | |
18 | 9 | Edes Gergely Istvan | 0 | Nagykáta | 3,0 | 19,5 | 6,0 | |
19 | 24 | Telek Antal | 0 | Gödi SE | 3,0 | 18,0 | 8,0 | |
20 | 18 | Pálinkás Gergő | 0 | Veresegyház Fabriczius Á.I. | 3,0 | 15,5 | 9,0 | |
21 | 11 | Fintha Olivér | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 2,0 | 25,0 | 11,0 | |
22 | 8 | Cserhalmi Ádám | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 2,0 | 20,5 | 8,0 | |
23 | 14 | Lénárt Dorka | 0 | Veresegyház Fabriczius Á.I. | 2,0 | 20,5 | 7,0 | |
24 | 5 | Benedek Péter | 0 | Nagykáta | 2,0 | 19,0 | 9,0 | |
25 | 19 | Regős Kristóf | 0 | Telki Pipacsvirág | 2,0 | 16,5 | 7,0 | |
26 | 23 | Szilágyi Fanni | 0 | Veresegyház Fabriczius Á.I. | 0,0 | 19,5 | 0,0 |
3-4. korcsoport
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds
Rk. | SNo | Name | Gr | Rtg | Club/City | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |
1 | 1 | Mikus Mate | IV. | 1524 | Nagykáta | 6,0 | 27,5 | 26,0 | |
2 | 13 | Zólyomi Levente | III. | 0 | Boldog Berecz Antal Á.I. | 5,5 | 26,5 | 21,0 | |
3 | 2 | Sinka Vince | III. | 1380 | Fót | 5,0 | 27,5 | 21,0 | |
4 | 11 | Mikus Milena | III. | 0 | Nagykáta | 4,0 | 28,0 | 16,0 | |
5 | 5 | Besenyi Daniel | III. | 0 | Nagykáta | 4,0 | 25,5 | 17,0 | |
6 | 7 | Fekete Zalan | III. | 0 | Hévízgyörk | 4,0 | 23,5 | 13,0 | |
7 | 10 | Kovacs Peter | III. | 0 | Budapest | 4,0 | 23,0 | 13,0 | |
8 | 3 | Szondy Peter | III. | 1017 | Telki Pipacsvirág Á.I. | 3,5 | 27,5 | 16,0 | |
9 | 12 | Turbucz Timea | III. | 0 | Nagykáta | 3,0 | 25,0 | 16,0 | |
10 | 9 | Kiss Levente | III. | 0 | Nagykáta | 3,0 | 21,0 | 10,0 | |
11 | 4 | Akantisz Nora | III. | 0 | Nagykáta | 2,5 | 20,0 | 9,5 | |
12 | 6 | Boszormenyi Daniel | III. | 0 | Nagykáta | 2,5 | 18,0 | 8,5 | |
13 | 8 | Jandó Anna | III. | 0 | Nagykáta | 2,0 | 22,0 | 9,0 |