2194 Tura
Iskola utca 66

06-20-61-33-533
galgasakk@gmail.com

Pest Megyei ifjúsági sakkverseny 3. forduló

2016. november 19. szombat Szada, Általános Iskola

1, korcsoport

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 27   Töröcsik Ferenc HUN 0 Veresegyház 6,0 30,0 24,0
2 2   Böszörményi Gergő HUN 0 Nagykáta 6,0 28,0 27,0
3 4   Gombkötő Gergő HUN 0 Dunakeszi 5,0 33,0 24,0
4 17   Nagy Vilmos HUN 0 Dunakeszi 5,0 30,0 19,0
5 9   Kenyó Zsófia HUN 0 Nagykáta 5,0 29,5 20,0
6 28   Udvari Mátyás HUN 0 Nagykáta 5,0 29,0 21,0
7 6   Gyeraj Gréta HUN 0 Nagykáta 5,0 28,5 20,0
8 15   Nagy Benedek HUN 0 Tura 4,0 32,5 20,0
9 24   Tóth G. Brigitta HUN 0 Tura 4,0 26,5 18,0
10 11   Király Dániel HUN 0 Szokolya 4,0 25,5 16,0
11 25   Tóth Lili HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,0 24,5 15,0
12 29   Verhóczki Kristóf HUN 0 Veresegyház 4,0 23,0 16,0
13 1   Balázs Botond HUN 0 Bag 4,0 23,0 12,0
14 19   Szilágyi Ákos HUN 0 Tura 3,5 26,0 17,5
15 20   Szováti Milán HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,5 22,5 14,0
16 26   Tóth Ákos Zalán HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,5 21,5 12,0
17 18   Stella Sámuel HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,5 21,5 11,0
18 13   Kurfis-Borsodi Mátyás HUN 0 Mogyoród 3,0 25,5 11,0
19 8   Karácsony Nóra HUN 0 Tura 3,0 24,5 14,0
20 12   Kmett Kristóf HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 3,0 24,0 11,0
21 3   Ferenczi Attila HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 23,0 12,0
22 23   Tóth Ferenc HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,0 21,0 9,0
23 7   Gyetvan Tibor HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 3,0 19,0 11,5
24 14   Lénárt Dorka HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,5 22,5 10,0
25 22   Szűcs Benedek HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,5 17,5 9,0
26 10   Kertész Marcell HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,5 16,5 6,0
27 5   Gulyás Gergely HUN 0 Nagykáta 2,0 19,5 9,0
28 21   Száraz Merse HUN 0 Szokolya 1,5 18,0 6,0
29 16   Nagy Máté HUN 0 Veresegyház 1,0 23,5 5,0

2. korcsoport

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 10   Kiss Levente HUN 0 Nagykáta 7,0 29,0 28,0
2 6   Gulyás Dénes HUN 0 Nagykáta 6,0 28,0 23,0
3 24   Veréb Máté HUN 0 Gödöllő 5,0 24,0 17,0
4 4   Besenyi Dániel HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 29,5 19,5
5 8   Jandó Anna HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 29,5 18,5
6 12   Mikus Miléna HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,5 26,0 19,5
7 3   Bakos Máté HUN 0 Göd 4,0 31,0 18,0
8 20   Turbucz András HUN 0 Dunakeszi 4,0 26,5 14,0
9 14   Rácz Bendegúz Máté HUN 0 Dunaharaszti 4,0 25,5 15,0
10 21   Turbucz Tímea HUN 0 Nagykáta 4,0 21,0 15,0
11 13   Rimóczi Dávid HUN 0 Jászfényszaru 3,5 31,5 19,5
12 1   Sinka Vince HUN 1417 Fót 3,5 29,5 16,5
13 7   Horváth Ágoston HUN 0 Bag 3,5 20,5 13,0
14 9   Kalász Anikó HUN 0 Szokolya 3,0 27,0 13,0
15 22   Tímár Vivien HUN 0 Gödöllő 3,0 26,0 12,0
16 2   Akantisz Nóra HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 23,0 11,0
17 15   Réti László HUN 0 Hévízgyörk 3,0 21,5 10,0
18 19   Száraz Hunor HUN 0 Szokolya 3,0 17,5 10,0
19 11   Kánya Gábor HUN 0 Zsámbok 2,5 26,5 12,0
20 18   Szilágyi Dóra HUN 0 Tura 2,5 22,5 9,5
21 23   Veres Regina HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,5 16,0 7,5
22 16   Simon Bálint HUN 0 Veresegyház 1,5 18,5 3,5
23 5   Czene Attila HUN 0 Veresegyház 1,0 19,5 7,0
24 17   Szalkai Gergő Tamás HUN 0 Veresegyház 1,0 18,5 4,0

3-5. korcsoport

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 1   Inges Zeno HUN 1768 Jászberény 5,5 29,0 22,0
2 5   Mikus Mate HUN 1490 Nagykáta 5,0 31,5 22,0
3 6   Rajko Marton HUN 1438 Hévízgyörk 5,0 31,0 19,5
4 3   Reviczki Roland HUN 1671 Pomáz 5,0 30,0 25,0
5 16   Sztankó Janka HUN 0 Pomáz 4,5 25,0 15,5
6 2   Kapitz Dominik HUN 1679 Hévízgyörk 4,0 29,0 21,0
7 4   Rehak Mark HUN 1537 Pomáz 4,0 27,0 18,0
8 7   Rajko Zsuzsanna HUN 1266 Hévízgyörk 4,0 27,0 17,0
9 8   Toth Adam HUN 1250 Dunakeszi 4,0 27,0 15,0
10 15   Ródler Kinga HUN 0 Veresegyház 4,0 25,0 16,0
11 20   Zólyomi Levente HUN 0 Hatvan 4,0 23,0 15,0
12 19   Várhegyi Ábel HUN 0 Dunaharaszti 3,0 23,0 13,0
13 9   Balkányi Panna HUN 0 Szokolya 3,0 23,0 12,0
14 18   Varga Ádám HUN 0 Veresegyház 3,0 22,5 12,0
15 17   Udvari Tamás HUN 0 Nagykáta 3,0 21,0 11,0
16 12   Lochner Alex HUN 0 Veresegyház 2,0 22,0 8,0
17 10   Böszörményi Dániel HUN 0 Nagykáta 2,0 21,5 5,0
18 13   Mester Hanna HUN 0 Szokolya 2,0 17,5 6,0
19 14   Palcsó Roland HUN 0 Nagykáta 2,0 16,0 5,0
20 11   Kazár Dániel HUN 0 Szokolya 1,0 19,0 2,0