2194 Tura
Iskola utca 66

06-20-61-33-533
galgasakk@gmail.com

Kezdőlap

Pest Megyei ifjúsági sakkverseny 2. forduló

2017. október 14. (szombat) 10.00 Szada, Általános Iskola

 

1. korcsoport

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 10   Megyeri Martin 0 Palota Sakk 7,0 28,0 28,0
2 6   Hevesi Martin 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 6,0 26,5 24,0
3 16   Töröcsik Ferenc 0 Veresegyház 5,0 30,0 19,0
4 7   Horváth Márton 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 4,0 31,0 18,0
5 12   Olajos Anna 0 Nagykáta 4,0 28,5 19,0
6 15   Szarvas Nóra 0 Nagykáta 4,0 23,0 14,0
7 2   Fekete Janka 0 Hévízgyörk 3,5 23,0 11,0
8 5   Hernádi Álmos 0 Nagykáta 3,5 20,0 11,0
9 3   Ferenczi Attila 0 Nagykáta 3,0 32,5 17,0
10 13   Papp Vilmos 0 Palota Sakk 3,0 25,5 14,0
11 8   Kmett Kristóf 0 Hévízgyörk 3,0 22,0 12,0
12 4   Fintha Patrik 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 3,0 18,0 10,0
13 1   Benedek Levente 0 Nagykáta 2,5 25,0 12,0
14 11   Mutier Luca 0 Hévízgyörk 2,5 17,5 9,0
15 9   Kocsi Johanna 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 1,5 18,5 4,0
16 14   Patócs Emma 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 0,5 23,0 2,0

2. korcsoport

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 4   Balázs Sztella 0 Palota Sakk 6,0 33,0 23,0
2 1   Makay Mark Janos 1193 Sárkány DSE 6,0 31,5 26,0
3 22   Szilagyi Dora 0 Tura 6,0 31,0 25,0
4 7   Boszormenyi Gergo 0 Nagykáta 5,0 30,5 23,0
5 17   Papp Gyorgy Vince 0 Palota Sakk 5,0 25,0 15,0
6 2   Bakos Máté 0 Gödi SE Huzella 4,5 28,5 20,5
7 10   Fekete Gitta 0 Hévízgyörk 4,5 25,5 18,5
8 15   Nagy Benedek 0 Tura 4,0 27,5 16,0
9 12   Kocsis Donat 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 4,0 27,0 19,0
10 6   Boros Zalán 0 Gödi SE 4,0 25,0 17,0
11 13   Kánya Gábor 0 Zsámbok 3,5 29,0 16,5
12 20   Szaloki Adam 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 3,5 26,5 13,5
13 3   Balázs Bálint 0 EGA Aszód 3,5 24,0 11,0
14 21   Szendrenyi Aron 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 3,5 21,5 13,0
15 26   Váraljai Matyas 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 3,0 27,0 13,0
16 25   Toth G. Brigitta 0 Tura 3,0 25,5 15,0
17 16   Papp Eliot Noah 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 3,0 25,0 14,0
18 9   Edes Gergely Istvan 0 Nagykáta 3,0 19,5 6,0
19 24   Telek Antal 0 Gödi SE 3,0 18,0 8,0
20 18   Pálinkás Gergő 0 Veresegyház Fabriczius Á.I. 3,0 15,5 9,0
21 11   Fintha Olivér 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 2,0 25,0 11,0
22 8   Cserhalmi Ádám 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 2,0 20,5 8,0
23 14   Lénárt Dorka 0 Veresegyház Fabriczius Á.I. 2,0 20,5 7,0
24 5   Benedek Péter 0 Nagykáta 2,0 19,0 9,0
25 19   Regős Kristóf 0 Telki Pipacsvirág 2,0 16,5 7,0
26 23   Szilágyi Fanni 0 Veresegyház Fabriczius Á.I. 0,0 19,5 0,0

3-4. korcsoport

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name Gr Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 1   Mikus Mate IV. 1524 Nagykáta 6,0 27,5 26,0
2 13   Zólyomi Levente III. 0 Boldog Berecz Antal Á.I. 5,5 26,5 21,0
3 2   Sinka Vince III. 1380 Fót 5,0 27,5 21,0
4 11   Mikus Milena III. 0 Nagykáta 4,0 28,0 16,0
5 5   Besenyi Daniel III. 0 Nagykáta 4,0 25,5 17,0
6 7   Fekete Zalan III. 0 Hévízgyörk 4,0 23,5 13,0
7 10   Kovacs Peter III. 0 Budapest 4,0 23,0 13,0
8 3   Szondy Peter III. 1017 Telki Pipacsvirág Á.I. 3,5 27,5 16,0
9 12   Turbucz Timea III. 0 Nagykáta 3,0 25,0 16,0
10 9   Kiss Levente III. 0 Nagykáta 3,0 21,0 10,0
11 4   Akantisz Nora III. 0 Nagykáta 2,5 20,0 9,5
12 6   Boszormenyi Daniel III. 0 Nagykáta 2,5 18,0 8,5
13 8   Jandó Anna III. 0 Nagykáta 2,0 22,0 9,0